CHRISTY CANYON

Christy Canyon- classic pornstar

Date of birth: 17 June 1966
Christy Canyon
Bio: Throughout the years, Porn Star Christy Canyon has retired on numerous occasions. These retirements never seem to last very long. And every time she returns, we are treated to a great new performance by this award winning adult video star. First appearing on the scene in 1984, Christy Canyon won the hearts of critics and viewers alike with her dark beauty, sumptuous body and powerful orgasmic scenes that are filled with such wanton abandon that one female critic described them as almost a personal embarrassment to watch.

A California native, Christy Canyon was born June 17, 1966, and holds an associates degree in merchandise marketing. Christy Canyon’s sensual dark beauty can be attributed to her Armenian and Italian heritage. But her long brunette mane and deep brown eyes only serve to highlight her more than formidable 36DD-24-36 physique. Christy Canyon has won several best female performances awards and was recently inducted into the XRCO hall of fame.

Christy Canyon has had several stage names throughout her career, including: Christie, Tara White, Tara Wine, Linda Daniel, DeeDee and Missy. We are happy to see Christy Canyon at work again, and are delighted to bring you the widest selection available anywhere of her exciting videos.

Alternate Names: Christie Canyon | Cristy Canyon|Missy | Tara White | Sara Wine | Tara Wine

Lights Camera Sex – Christy Canyon Book – FREE AUTOGRAPHED BOOK – Join Pornstarclassics.com and receive a free Christy Canyon Autographed book

ZZZZZZZ

Filmography:

Swedish Erotica 121 N/A
Golden Age Of Porn: Christy Canyon 2 N/A
Golden Age Of Porn: Christy Canyon N/A
Porn Star Legends – Christy Canyon N/A
Christy Canyon Non-Stop N/A
Christy Canyon Screws The Stars N/A
Ron Jeremy Screws The Stars N/A
Tom Byron Screws The Stars N/A
Christy Canyon The Lost Footage N/A
Teenage Christy Canyon N/A
Swedish Erotica 2 N/A
Taija Rae Triple Feature N/A
Swedish Erotica – 5 Pack N/A
Christy Canyon: 4 Pack N/A
Top Ten All Natural Busty Pornstars Of All Time N/A
Christy Canyon Triple Feature N/A
Ladies Of The 80’s The Lost Footage N/A
Christy Canyon And Friends# 2: 4 Pack N/A
Superstars Of Porno # 2 N/A
XXX Bra Busters In The 80’s # 3 N/A
Ron Jeremy The Lost Footage N/A
Kimberly Carson: 4 Pack N/A
Gourmet 8 Pack: 8 Pack N/A
Lotsa Top N/A
Susan Hart Collection N/A
Legs Up To Here N/A
Christy Canyon vs Tori Wells N/A
Dirty Movies: 4 Pack N/A
Legends Of Lust N/A
The Story Of Joanna (1975)
On Golden Blonde (1984)
XXX Bra Busters In The 1980’s (1984)
Dirty Letters (1984)
Dr. Desire (1984) [ Facial ]
I Like to Be Watched (1984)
Kissin Cousins (1984)
Sinfully Yours (1984) [ Facial, CumSwap ]
The Return Of Teenage Christy Canyon (1985) [ Facial ]
You Make Me Wet (1985) [ Facial ]
Dirty Shary (1985)
Ginger On The Rocks (1985) [ Facial ]
Like a Virgin (1985) [ Facial ]
Flesh and Ecstasy (1985)
Gang Bangs (1985) [ Facial ]
Fantasies Unlimited (1985)
Savage Fury (1985) [ Facial ]
Video Tramp (1985)
Big Melons 3 (1985)
I Dream of Ginger (1985)
The Enchantress (1985)
Black Throat (1985) [ Facial ]
Diamond Collection 18 (1985)
A Midslumbers Night Dream (1985)
Girls of Paradise (1986) [ Facial ]
Cavalcade of Stars (1986)
Evil Angel (1986) [ Facial ]
Swedish Erotica 4 (1986)
Hot Shorts Presents Christy Canyon (1986) [ Facial ]
Princess Charming (1987)
Breastography (1987)
Loving Spoonfuls (1987)
The Beat Goes On (1987)
Legends Of Lust 2 (1987)
Attack Of The Mon Mammaries (1987)
Billionaire Girls Club (1988)
Only The Best Of Women With Women (1988)
Bitches In Heat Volume 16 (1988)
Hot in the City (1989) [ Facial ]
Wacky World Of X-rated Bloopers (1989)
Star 90 (1990) [ Facial ]
The Coming of Christy (1990)
Classic Lesbians Screw The Stars (1990)
10 Years Of Big Bust 2 (1990)
Passages 2 (1991)
Play Christy for Me (1991) [ Facial ]
Twisted (1991)
Fantasy World (1991)
Victim of Love (1992)
Lick Bush (1992) [ LezOnly ]
The Incredible Edible Christy Canyon (1995)
Comeback (1995)
Oral Addiction (1995)



Join exclusive members site Pornstarclassics.com or watch Christy Canyon movies pay per view

The Classic Porn | Porn Star Classics

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0.0/10 (0 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

Leave a Reply