Search results for: Jacqueline Lorains

Jacqueline Lorains

Jacqueline Lorains

/ 18.05.20170 comments

Jacqueline Lorians (born February 4, 1962 in France) is a former pornographic actress originally active during the 1980s. Her performance in Beauty and the Beast won her the 1989 AVN Award for Best Supporting Actress.
Born February 4, 1962 (age 55) France
Other names: Jacqueline Laurent, Jacqueline Lorains, Jacquline Loren, Jacquline Lorians, Jacqueline Lorrains, Monique Perry, Jacqueline St. Claire, Jacqueline Lorens, Jacquline Lorains, Jacqueline Noir, Monique Nicholson, Monikku Nikoruson
Height 5 ft 10 in (1.78 m)
No. of adult films 123 (per IAFD)

Jacqueline Lorains

Jacqueline Lorains

Jacqueline Lorains

Jacqueline Lorains

Jacqueline Lorains

Jacqueline Lorains

Jacqueline Lorains

Jacqueline Lorains

Jacqueline Lorains movies

Suzie Creamcheese (1988)
Ball in the Family Vidway (1988)
Bad Girls II 2 (1983)
The Devil in Miss Jones 2 (1982)
All American Girls 1: Oh Beautiful (1982)
Nightdreams (1981)

Read More >>
AMOS AND CANDY

Amos and Candy

/ 13.06.2015

Amos and Candy – added 6/13/2015
Sugar and Spice mixes the races in a sweet feast of inter-racial delights. It delivers beautiful young girls like newcomer Dana Lynn to the exotic, erotic pleasures of powerful black studs, along with offering brown sugar snacks, that tease and tantalize white dudes, from the likes of voluptuous Ebony Eyes. This inter-racial inferno pits the seductive power of black stud Billy Dee against the challenge of pompous white dude photographer John Stagliano. Who can do it right? Who can do it nice? We may never find out if these dudes never get laid. Well they do, along with lots of their friends in this torrid love feast.
Stars: Desiree West, Dana Lynn, Darby Lloyd Rains, Jacqueline Lorains
John Stagliano – (bio), Billy Dee, John Stagliano Producer, John Stagliano Director

Length 1 hrs. 28 mins.
Rating XXX
Studio LBO

Read More >>